Endrangliste Disziplin 1

Platz Name 1 Name 2 Verein Wertung BHZ fBHZ Spiele Punkte
1. 031 Lydia Ottolski Hans Ottolski Pet.Freunde Dingen / Pet. Freunde Dingen 5 16 73 5:0 65:34
2. 008 Thomas Ajang Mathias Rehberg NPC Kiel / CdB Lübeck 4 15 69 4:1 56:36
3. 034 Angela Gabler Dietmar Gabler BSV Lübeck 4 15 68 4:1 55:48
4. 025 Insa Bonow Eckart Keller Hamboule 4 14 66 4:1 62:33
5. 004 Julia Jäger Carsten Jäger Lüneburg 4 13 67 4:1 63:38
6. 013 Nikko Ryll Manfred Brandt NPC Kiel 4 12 71 4:1 61:33
7. 021 Chrstiane Krüss Janne Schlottmann NPC Kiel 4 11 71 4:1 52:31
8. 030 Felix Deutschmann Olaf Benz NPC Kiel / N N 3 17 65 3:2 57:47
9. 017 Katja Philippi Nils Krellmann NPC Kiel 3 15 66 3:2 52:38
10. 006 Christian Bötzow Björn Buchholz BSG Ch R 3 15 66 3:2 52:49
11. 032 Arndt Ottolsky Claus Pet. Freunde Dingen 3 14 66 3:2 58:35
12. 011 Volker Kruse Uwe Mangelsdorf Chaussette Rougette Kiel 3 14 66 3:2 45:42
13. 010 Bärbel Poltrock Rolf Schultze Pet Kronshagen 3 14 60 3:2 51:38
14. 020 Antje Przywarra Peter Przywarra Arnis 3 13 66 3:2 53:36
15. 019 Jesko Gurkasch Emanuel Dumas ABC Hamburg / N N 3 13 64 3:2 50:42
16. 014 Jürgen Mack Wilfried Töhl Pet Kronshagen 3 13 60 3:2 46:43
17. 012 Holger Erichsen Hans Stutzke Pet Kronshagen 3 12 64 3:2 62:43
18. 023 Herbst Michaela Helbst Thomas Pet Kronshagen 2 15 59 2:3 33:48
19. 026 Klaus Freitag Robert Hartmann Nordseebouler 2 14 62 2:3 44:49
20. 007 Gudrun Henning Toldi Kammel Heider RBU 2 14 57 2:3 48:50
21. 028 Daryn Lange Melvyn Lange IPC 2 13 66 2:3 42:55
22. 003 Monika Tan Steven Tan Lemsahler SV 2 13 64 2:3 37:55
23. 029 Sandra Witte Klaus Witte BSV Lübeck 2 12 61 2:3 44:54
24. 016 Beate Trede Axel Henseleit Pet Kronshagen 2 12 61 2:3 36:46
25. 005 Ulrike Kaiser Lutz Breede NPC Kiel 2 10 62 2:3 44:50
26. 037 Renate Rühle Peter Rühle Schellhorn 2 10 59 2:3 40:57
27. 009 Alena Nissen Philipp Nissen NPC Kiel 2 10 57 2:3 45:46
28. 024 Paul Ott Thorsten Hoffmann Bouledoxx / Hamboule 1 11 63 1:4 31:52
29. 036 Gisela Toziegel Jürgen Toziegel Raisdorf 1 11 57 1:4 39:52
30. 001 Irmgard Bruss Bernd Bruss Pet Kronshagen 1 11 56 1:4 32:55
31. 027 Stefanie Lange- Marion Lange IPC 1 10 55 1:4 36:64
32. 015 Anke Jesko Arno Jesko Pet Kronshagen 1 8 53 1:4 35:60
33. 035 Ellen Carstensen Thomas Kähler Raisdrrf / Raisdorf 1 7 55 1:4 32:64
34. 022 Anke Reimer Peter Reimer Bouleriesen Bad Schwartau 0 8 50 0:5 30:65

SPORT Software - Ottmar Krämer-Fuhrmann