Rangliste K,open6 Runde 5

Platz Name 1 Name 2 Verein Wertung BHZ fBHZ Spiele Punkte Freilos
1. 036 samy belkhamsa ahmed zerouali Lübeck 5 17 79 5:0 65:28  
2. 030 Chistian Bötzow Björn Buchholz Petanque in Kiel (PIK) 4 18 71 4:1 56:43  
3. 037 karim chikh rüdiger burow Lübeck 4 16 75 4:1 60:45  
4. 020 Nikko Ryll Manfred Brandt NPC Kiel 4 14 66 4:1 61:37  
5. 032 Andre Lück Teja Trueper CdB Lübeck 4 14 60 4:1 64:41  
6. 014 Sylvia Töhl Willi Töhl Petanque Kronshagen 4 13 69 4:1 55:33  
7. 002 Carsten Jäger Julia Schöne Lüneburg 4 12 69 4:1 60:33  
8. 008 Marion Lange Alfred Fendselau Idstedter PC 3 17 68 3:2 53:40  
9. 025 Janne Schlottmann Florian Krampen NPC Kiel 3 17 63 3:2 53:30  
10. 018 Irmgard Bruss Berd Bruss Petanque Kronshagen 3 14 62 3:2 53:56  
11. 011 Tanja Weißbeck Thomas (Paul) Paulsen HRBU Heide 3 13 71 3:2 55:48  
12. 004 Thom Ajang Günter Isleib NPC Kiel 3 13 66 3:2 51:39  
13. 023 Horst Wissuwa Wolfgang Scheel Bouleriesen Bad Schwartau 3 13 66 3:2 54:44  
14. 010 Gudrun Henning Toldi Kammel HRBU Heide / Lemsahler SV 3 13 61 3:2 58:44  
15. 031 Olaf Benz Felix Deutschmann N.N / NPC Kiel 3 13 61 3:2 49:42  
16. 028 Heinz, Peter Schuster, Franz Petanque Kronshagen 3 12 69 3:2 52:44  
17. 012 Lydia Ottolski Hans Ottoliki PF Dingen 3 12 68 3:2 52:40  
18. 040 Inge Peitz Uwe Pipers CdB Lübeck 3 11 67 3:2 56:45  
19. 003 Ulrike Sacre Thomas Kähler Petanque Kronshagen 3 10 61 3:2 45:51  
20. 033 Maike Paustian Veronika Schlegel PF Dingen 3 10 47 3:2 48:42 1
21. 019 Angela Gäbler Dietmar Gäbler BSV Lübeck 2 15 67 2:3 46:46  
22. 021 Sandra Witte Klaus Witte TuS Lübeck 2 14 63 2:3 43:59  
23. 009 Stefanie Lange Melvyn Lange Idstedter PC 2 13 62 2:3 43:53  
24. 007 Gaby Emken Rainer Hafemann HRU Heide 2 12 58 2:3 43:48  
25. 017 Gisela Lehmann Holm Lehmann ABIS Schwentinental 2 12 47 2:3 40:50 2
26. 013 Anke Jesko Arno Jesko Petanque Kronshagen 2 11 68 2:3 40:57  
27. 006 Katja Philippi Nils Krellmann NPC Kiel 2 10 55 2:3 47:55  
28. 015 Jürgen Mack Ellen Carstensen ABIS Schwentinental 2 10 55 2:3 44:58  
29. 038 Wimon Wilke Jan Ketelholm Petanque Kronshagen 2 9 61 2:3 45:52  
30. 034 Oliver Rashid Ostermann Yvonne Küntzel Boulerros Bad Schwartau / Bouleriesen Bad Schwartau 2 9 50 2:3 33:53 4
31. 005 Monika Tan Steven Tan Lemsahler SV 2 9 49 2:3 44:53 3
32. 001 Volker Kruse Uwe Mangelsdorf Chaussette Rougette Kiel 1 14 57 1:4 34:59  
33. 039 Irmel Bernd Boule Goosefeld 1 13 52 1:4 32:60  
34. 029 Rita Weber Beate Heyck Petanque Kronshagen 1 12 59 1:4 38:63  
35. 016 Gisela Toziegel Jürgen Toziegel ABIS Schwentinental 1 9 50 1:4 51:52  
36. 035 Andreas Erichsen Louis Sellier Boule Terrier Viöl 1 9 46 1:4 41:59 5
37. 024 Ingried Herbert Boule Gooselfeld / Boule Goosefeld 0 12 58 0:5 33:65  

SPORT Software - Ottmar Krämer-Fuhrmann