9.Nikolausturnier

1 Heim Gast  
1 020 Rolf Fischer / Thomas Pagel 024 gerd hesse / hannelore erbath 8:13
2 021 Gerhard Lemburg / Elke Lemburg 023 Robin Carstens / Lukas Vincent Wohlleben 7:13
3 018 Gönke Rohwedder / Reimer Stäcker 009 Peter Hoogen / Veronika Schlegel 13:8
4 019 Rebecca Nordbeck / Horst Frey 003 Dirk Carstens / Michael Uzarewicz 6:13
5 017 Stephan Mölter / Ulrich Löwer 001 Görge Schüchler / Arndt Ottolski 8:13
6 022 Rudi Wieckhorst / Reiner Scholl 002 Gudrun Hennig / Toldi 4:13
7 016 Robert Hartmann / Tatjana(Tanja)Weißbeck 006 Joohs, Wolfgang / Creutzberg, Andreas 13:5
8 014 Gerhard Nöldeke / Knut Hanssen 007 Karl-Heinz Meglin / Waltraut Meglin 13:5
9 015 Jens Bierson / Hans Ottolski 004 Manni Klett / Jörg Hagge 7:13
10 010 Uli Brahe / Maike Paustian 012 Loth, Paul / Silvia 8:13
11 008 Carsten Jaeger / Julia Schöne 013 Mathias Lafrentz / Udo Petersen 7:13
       
2 Heim Gast  
12 001 Görge Schüchler / Arndt Ottolski 012 Loth, Paul / Silvia 10:13
13 013 Mathias Lafrentz / Udo Petersen 018 Gönke Rohwedder / Reimer Stäcker 13:7
14 004 Manni Klett / Jörg Hagge 024 gerd hesse / hannelore erbath 8:13
15 003 Dirk Carstens / Michael Uzarewicz 023 Robin Carstens / Lukas Vincent Wohlleben 11:13
16 016 Robert Hartmann / Tatjana(Tanja)Weißbeck 014 Gerhard Nöldeke / Knut Hanssen 13:3
17 002 Gudrun Hennig / Toldi 021 Gerhard Lemburg / Elke Lemburg 12:13
18 006 Joohs, Wolfgang / Creutzberg, Andreas 010 Uli Brahe / Maike Paustian 13:9
19 020 Rolf Fischer / Thomas Pagel 022 Rudi Wieckhorst / Reiner Scholl 7:13
20 015 Jens Bierson / Hans Ottolski 007 Karl-Heinz Meglin / Waltraut Meglin 13:11
21 019 Rebecca Nordbeck / Horst Frey 009 Peter Hoogen / Veronika Schlegel 0:13
22 017 Stephan Mölter / Ulrich Löwer 008 Carsten Jaeger / Julia Schöne 9:13
       
3 Heim Gast  
23 013 Mathias Lafrentz / Udo Petersen 023 Robin Carstens / Lukas Vincent Wohlleben 10:13
24 024 gerd hesse / hannelore erbath 016 Robert Hartmann / Tatjana(Tanja)Weißbeck 8:13
25 012 Loth, Paul / Silvia 006 Joohs, Wolfgang / Creutzberg, Andreas 13:3
26 021 Gerhard Lemburg / Elke Lemburg 008 Carsten Jaeger / Julia Schöne 13:1
27 002 Gudrun Hennig / Toldi 004 Manni Klett / Jörg Hagge 13:4
28 001 Görge Schüchler / Arndt Ottolski 003 Dirk Carstens / Michael Uzarewicz 13:2
29 015 Jens Bierson / Hans Ottolski 022 Rudi Wieckhorst / Reiner Scholl 13:5
30 014 Gerhard Nöldeke / Knut Hanssen 018 Gönke Rohwedder / Reimer Stäcker 0:13
31 009 Peter Hoogen / Veronika Schlegel 020 Rolf Fischer / Thomas Pagel 13:6
32 017 Stephan Mölter / Ulrich Löwer 019 Rebecca Nordbeck / Horst Frey 13:8
33 007 Karl-Heinz Meglin / Waltraut Meglin 010 Uli Brahe / Maike Paustian 9:13
       
4 Heim Gast  
34 012 Loth, Paul / Silvia 016 Robert Hartmann / Tatjana(Tanja)Weißbeck 13:1
35 023 Robin Carstens / Lukas Vincent Wohlleben 024 gerd hesse / hannelore erbath 13:3
36 002 Gudrun Hennig / Toldi 009 Peter Hoogen / Veronika Schlegel 1:13
37 021 Gerhard Lemburg / Elke Lemburg 013 Mathias Lafrentz / Udo Petersen 2:13
38 018 Gönke Rohwedder / Reimer Stäcker 001 Görge Schüchler / Arndt Ottolski 7:13
39 015 Jens Bierson / Hans Ottolski 017 Stephan Mölter / Ulrich Löwer 0:13
40 006 Joohs, Wolfgang / Creutzberg, Andreas 004 Manni Klett / Jörg Hagge 13:2
41 022 Rudi Wieckhorst / Reiner Scholl 003 Dirk Carstens / Michael Uzarewicz 6:13
42 010 Uli Brahe / Maike Paustian 014 Gerhard Nöldeke / Knut Hanssen 13:7
43 008 Carsten Jaeger / Julia Schöne 019 Rebecca Nordbeck / Horst Frey 13:0
44 020 Rolf Fischer / Thomas Pagel 007 Karl-Heinz Meglin / Waltraut Meglin 13:7
       
5 Heim Gast  
45 012 Loth, Paul / Silvia 023 Robin Carstens / Lukas Vincent Wohlleben 13:6
46 009 Peter Hoogen / Veronika Schlegel 016 Robert Hartmann / Tatjana(Tanja)Weißbeck 13:6
47 001 Görge Schüchler / Arndt Ottolski 013 Mathias Lafrentz / Udo Petersen 9:13
48 024 gerd hesse / hannelore erbath 017 Stephan Mölter / Ulrich Löwer 9:13
49 002 Gudrun Hennig / Toldi 008 Carsten Jaeger / Julia Schöne 12:13
50 021 Gerhard Lemburg / Elke Lemburg 006 Joohs, Wolfgang / Creutzberg, Andreas 10:13
51 015 Jens Bierson / Hans Ottolski 003 Dirk Carstens / Michael Uzarewicz 10:13
52 018 Gönke Rohwedder / Reimer Stäcker 010 Uli Brahe / Maike Paustian 5:13
53 020 Rolf Fischer / Thomas Pagel 014 Gerhard Nöldeke / Knut Hanssen 7:13
54 022 Rudi Wieckhorst / Reiner Scholl 004 Manni Klett / Jörg Hagge 13:3
55 019 Rebecca Nordbeck / Horst Frey 007 Karl-Heinz Meglin / Waltraut Meglin 12:13

SPORT Software - Ottmar Krämer-Fuhrmann