Endrangliste 9. Kohlturnier

Platz Name 1 Name 2 Verein Wertung BHZ fBHZ Spiele Punkte
1. 034 Thom Ajang Ulrike Herbst unbekannt 5 18 80 5:0 65:30
2. 009 Broser Uli unbekannt 4 19 72 4:1 56:44
3. 025 Görge Schüchler Arndt Ottolski unbekannt 4 16 71 4:1 61:31
4. 033 Felix Deutschmann Thomas Herbst unbekannt 4 15 74 4:1 62:32
5. 019 Melvyn Lange Marion Lange unbekannt 4 14 73 4:1 54:28
6. 005 Veronika Schlegel Maike Paustian unbekannt 4 14 71 4:1 55:40
7. 038 Thomas Paulsen Frank unbekannt 4 14 71 4:1 55:49
8. 008 Siegfried Braun Christa Pieplau unbekannt 3 16 65 3:2 49:57
9. 006 Dörte Chardin Rolf Kollhoff unbekannt 3 15 70 3:2 55:44
10. 010 Wolfgang Suck Klaus Münchow unbekannt 3 15 68 3:2 58:37
11. 040 Christina Lafrentz Mathias Lafrentz unbekannt 3 15 65 3:2 55:50
12. 028 Bärbel Poltrock Rolf Schultze unbekannt 3 14 68 3:2 52:53
13. 020 Daryn Lange Michel Wott unbekannt 3 13 71 3:2 47:49
14. 017 Paul Loth Martina Theil unbekannt 3 12 66 3:2 51:38
15. 035 Angela Gabler Dietmar Gabler unbekannt 3 11 67 3:2 46:47
16. 011 Dorothea Löwer Ulrich Löwer unbekannt 3 11 62 3:2 59:40
17. 014 Henning Voss Sylvia Voss unbekannt 3 10 68 3:2 57:48
18. 027 Brigitte Rudschuck Frank Langkau unbekannt 3 10 62 3:2 45:45
19. 001 Jan Hinrichs Uwe Knutz unbekannt 3 7 61 3:2 57:38
20. 039 Eddi Michael unbekannt 2 16 57 2:3 38:55
21. 032 Knut Hanssen Ile Sötje unbekannt 2 14 64 2:3 47:51
22. 030 Ecki Schilling Elke Stegemann unbekannt 2 14 58 2:3 43:59
23. 024 werner Ente Bruno Goltzsch unbekannt 2 13 62 2:3 47:50
24. 023 Gerd Lemburg Elke Lemburg unbekannt 2 13 60 2:3 60:49
25. 003 Klaus Damrau Inge Damrau unbekannt 2 13 53 2:3 39:47
26. 013 Dirk Carstens Michael Uzarewicz unbekannt 2 12 63 2:3 42:58
27. 012 Karl-Heinz Meglin Waltraut Meglin unbekannt 2 11 56 2:3 37:58
28. 026 Winni Heide Ernst Heide unbekannt 2 11 53 2:3 61:46
29. 037 Joël Franke René Franke unbekannt 2 10 62 2:3 48:58
30. 007 Gudrun Hennig Toldi Kammel unbekannt 2 9 59 2:3 55:56
31. 036 Alfred Fendselau Stefanie Lange unbekannt 2 9 59 2:3 42:53
32. 016 Manni Klett Jörg Hagge unbekannt 1 13 56 1:4 42:63
33. 002 Jörg Flindt Monika Knutz unbekannt 1 12 54 1:4 43:56
34. 029 Gerd Hesse Hannelore Erbarth unbekannt 1 11 52 1:4 33:64
35. 041 Dieter Wott Waldemar Koht unbekannt 1 11 50 1:4 30:61
36. 004 Dietmar Gemüth Jutta Gemüth unbekannt 1 7 55 1:4 47:54
37. 022 Reiner scholl Sabine Bubolz unbekannt 1 7 55 1:4 32:62
38. 021 von Soosten, Wulf Nöldeke, Gerhard unbekannt 0 10 42 0:5 40:65

SPORT Software - Ottmar Krämer-Fuhrmann