Endrangliste 3.Hallenturnier Reithalle

Platz Name 1 Name 2 Verein Wertung BHZ fBHZ Spiele Punkte
1. 013 Paul Loth Tina Theil HRBU 5 15 73 5:0 65:27
2. 019 Horst Mathias HRBU 4 17 74 4:1 55:43
3. 018 Sven Arfsten Schulz TSV Freilassing / IPC 4 15 71 4:1 55:23
4. 027 Ullrich Scharfenberg Dieter Patzak SG Elmshorn 4 15 71 4:1 59:51
5. 021 Carsten Julia ABC / PF Dingen 4 13 71 4:1 60:40
6. 007 Uli Brahe Maike Paustian HRBU 4 13 70 4:1 58:30
7. 014 Görge Schüchler Arndt Ottolski HRBU / PF Dingen 3 18 66 3:2 57:51
8. 023 Johannes Petersen Laffy Laffrenzen Boule-Terrier 3 15 64 3:2 52:44
9. 020 Michael Uzarewicz Iris Sötje HRBU 3 14 69 3:2 45:45
10. 004 Reinhard Soltau Ute Thale SG Elmsorn 3 14 68 3:2 51:49
11. 005 Rainer Woltman Christine Woltmann SG Elmsorn 3 14 60 3:2 50:44
12. 003 Phillipp-Christian Koch Hans Ottolski HRBU / PF Dingen 3 13 66 3:2 52:48
13. 038 carstens, dirk Frank S. HRBU 3 12 62 3:2 49:44
14. 028 Sylvia Voss Jörg Hagge HRBU 3 11 69 3:2 53:61
15. 006 Frank Johannson Wolfgang Joohs HBC / IPC 3 10 65 3:2 61:30
16. 032 Felix Marcel Bin Park 3 10 63 3:2 50:52
17. 016 Helmut Müdder Annegrete Frömling IPC 3 8 64 3:2 54:41
18. 010 Levsen, Heinke Ruhnau, Rüdiger Nordsee-Bouler Büsum 2 15 66 2:3 47:47
19. 008 Veronika Schlegel Peter Hoogen HRBU 2 15 61 2:3 52:52
20. 001 Norbert Sandra SG Elmsorn 2 13 62 2:3 47:49
21. 031 Ralph Tanja HRBU / unbekannt 2 13 57 2:3 41:43
22. 015 Förster, Bernd Knief, Wolfgang SG Elmshorn 2 13 57 2:3 47:52
23. 036 Dieter Hoffmann Uwe Mohr Kultur Forum Moorrege 2 13 56 2:3 40:50
24. 033 Krause Burckhardt BSV Lübeck 2 12 56 2:3 43:61
25. 022 Kohn, mario Kohn, iris PF Dingen 2 11 58 2:3 35:55
26. 017 Hans Heinke Thomas Möller Brunsbütteler Neben-Bouler 2 10 65 2:3 44:57
27. 002 Wulf v. Soosten Veronika Freitag Oelixdorf 2 10 60 2:3 61:54
28. 009 Brigitte Kirchhoff Heimtraud Bank SG Elmshorn 2 10 58 2:3 48:55
29. 011 Freitag, Klaus Brunhilde Fitzke Nordsee-Bouler Büsum 1 14 60 1:4 45:55
30. 026 Ulmer Dickow Dörte Rettkowsk Wrist 1 13 57 1:4 45:60
31. 024 Rainer Wiesemann Melitta Pauls SG Elmshorn 1 10 51 1:4 40:55
32. 035 Klaus Witte Sandra Witte Belle Boule Ahrensburg 1 10 50 1:4 36:58
33. 037 Birk Lukas HRBU 1 9 52 1:4 31:62
34. 012 Lünsmann, Kornelia Gudrun Nebus Nordsee-Bouler Büsum 0 7 53 0:5 25:65

SPORT Software - Ottmar Krämer-Fuhrmann