Endrangliste 13. Himmelfahrtsturnier

Platz Name 1 Name 2 Verein Wertung BHZ fBHZ Spiele Punkte
1. 035 Robin Carstens Uli Brahe Heide 5 16 76 5:0 65:29
2. 016 Gaby Emken Rainer Hafemann Heide 5 15 75 5:0 65:30
3. 017 Beate Dünkler Michael Dünkler Lemsahler SV 4 18 65 4:1 57:37
4. 020 Arndt Ottolski Görge Schüchler PF Dingen 4 17 69 4:1 57:40
5. 024 Poltrock, Bärbel Mathias, Lafrentz NPC Kiel 4 15 70 4:1 60:32
6. 012 Veronika Schlegel Peter Hoogen Heide 4 15 69 4:1 58:39
7. 023 Tina Paul unbekannt 4 13 66 4:1 60:26
8. 018 Thomas Albertsen Linda Albertsen Löwen-Bouler 3 16 67 3:2 51:44
9. 027 Tanja Weissbeck Gudrun Hennig Idstedter PC / Heide 3 15 67 3:2 54:46
10. 007 Wolfgang Knief Rainer Woltmann SG Elmshorn 3 15 66 3:2 53:57
11. 037 Marco Seeger Monika Tan unbekannt 3 14 63 3:2 52:45
12. 029 Sandra Fernandes Norbert Lehmann Geest-Bouler Breklum 3 14 60 3:2 51:37
13. 022 Jürgen..Schulz Jutta..Dunker unbekannt 3 13 73 3:2 51:39
14. 039 Melvyn Lange Marion Lange Brammer / unbekannt 3 13 70 3:2 59:49
15. 006 Ulrike Herbst Andreas Wenig NPC Kiel 3 13 68 3:2 51:39
16. 003 Manfred Brandt Thomas Ajang NPC Kiel 3 13 67 3:2 51:48
17. 034 Thomas Preuss Hans Ottolski PF-Dingen 3 12 66 3:2 50:49
18. 009 Anja Cornils Stefan Froschauer LSV 3 12 65 3:2 52:35
19. 026 Meike Goldau Christian Schumann ABC Hamburg 3 10 62 3:2 52:43
20. 025 Brigitte Rudschuck Frank Langkau NPC Kiel 2 15 66 2:3 41:51
21. 001 Christine Woltmann Monika Knutz SG Elmshorn 2 14 62 2:3 44:59
22. 013 Knut Hanssen Claus Zemeitat PFD 2 14 60 2:3 39:44
23. 008 Creutzberg, Andreas Joohs, Wolfgang Tarup UF Pétanque / Idstedter PC 2 13 57 2:3 36:50
24. 002 Carsten Julia unbekannt 2 12 61 2:3 39:57
25. 040 Volker Jahn Joachim Siemens Torpedo 2 12 60 2:3 56:46
26. 011 Brigitte Hinrichs Jan Hinrichs unbekannt / Hamboule 2 12 60 2:3 46:51
27. 028 Dagmar Creutzberg Lennart Creutzberg Tarup UF 2 11 64 2:3 43:53
28. 019 Ingo Kliese Anita Kliese Löwen-Bouler 2 10 63 2:3 43:42
29. 010 Ile Sötje Maike Paustian PF Dingen / Heide 2 10 61 2:3 50:57
30. 030 Hannes Petersen Otto Hansen Geest-Bouler Breklum 2 10 57 2:3 47:49
31. 038 Margret Ziemann Torsten Wahl NSV Norderstedt 2 9 59 2:3 35:48
32. 015 Thomas Kiesewetter Michael Biesel BinPark Bergedorf 2 9 58 2:3 42:58
33. 042 Laurent Thomas Möller unbekannt / PF-Dingen 2 8 58 2:3 46:42
34. 014 Mario Kohn Manfred Lebrecht PF-Dingen / unbekannt 1 12 55 1:4 34:60
35. 021 Michael Uzarewicz Dirk Carstens Heide 1 12 54 1:4 29:58
36. 041 Jean-Yves Mabileau Manya Muhlke unbekannt 1 12 53 1:4 33:61
37. 004 Heimtraud Bank Reinhard Soltau SG Elmshorn 1 11 51 1:4 50:54
38. 033 Freitag, Klaus Volker, xxx Nordsee-Bouler Büsum 1 10 52 1:4 28:54
39. 031 Paul Andresen Wolfgang Lorenzen Geest-Bouler Breklum 1 8 56 1:4 27:58
40. 032 Norbert Stamm Birgit Stamm Eichenbouler Poyenberg 0 7 49 0:5 24:65

SPORT Software - Ottmar Krämer-Fuhrmann