Endrangliste 14.Nikolausturnier

Platz Name 1 Name 2 Verein Wertung BHZ fBHZ Spiele Punkte Freilos
1. 028 Robin Carstens Mathias Heide 5 14 75 5:0 65:28  
2. 027 Lukas Vincent Wohlleben Laurent Heide / unbekannt 4 16 69 4:1 64:31 1
3. 021 Lennart Creutzberg Andreas Tarup UF 4 14 72 4:1 59:39  
4. 022 Sylvia Voss Jörg Hagge Heide 4 14 71 4:1 57:37  
5. 019 Arndt Ottolsk Görge Schüchler Dingen / Heide 4 13 78 4:1 61:38  
6. 004 Pieplau, Christa Axel Lemburg Sylter Bouletten 4 13 68 4:1 53:42  
7. 001 Volker Jahn Lasse Lohrer unbekannt 4 13 64 4:1 61:28  
8. 035 Sandra Fernandes Norbert Lehmann Geest-Bouler Breklum 4 12 65 4:1 59:43  
9. 008 Erika Schymura Thorsten Weisheit unbekannt 3 18 66 3:2 50:44  
10. 006 Thomas Günther Marion Günther Dingen 3 16 69 3:2 48:41  
11. 029 Frank Schmidtchen Horst Heide 3 16 65 3:2 51:39  
12. 010 Paul Loth Martina Theil unbekannt 3 14 64 3:2 56:42  
13. 031 Boysen, Iris Boysen, Ottmar Uetersen 3 14 63 3:2 49:56  
14. 017 uwe knutz wolfgang knief elmshorn 3 14 61 3:2 55:48  
15. 020 Frank Johannson Dagmar Tarup UF 3 13 65 3:2 58:46  
16. 003 Marcel Giercke Felix Petersen BinPark Bergedorf 3 13 62 3:2 42:54  
17. 041 Gudrun Hennig Stefan Ortmann Heide 3 13 61 3:2 54:52  
18. 043 Anja Cornils Stefan Froschauer unbekannt 3 12 65 3:2 47:33  
19. 013 Jörg Palm Harry Dzikowski Hohnstorf / Idstedt 3 12 63 3:2 60:42  
20. 009 Rebekka Nordbeck Reimer Stäcker Bärlauch Bouler Lockstedt 3 11 60 3:2 45:41 2
21. 011 Heimtraud Bank Reinhard Soltau elmshorn 3 9 61 3:2 52:43 3
22. 026 Dirk Carstens Dirk Brosowski Heide 2 16 63 2:3 50:56  
23. 037 Claas Stadel Justin Moorkamm Geest-Bouler Breklum 2 15 65 2:3 36:57  
24. 025 Freitag, Klaus Freitag, Veronika Nordsee-Bouler Büsum 2 15 63 2:3 53:59  
25. 034 Hannes Petersen Wolfgang Lorenzen Geest-Bouler Breklum 2 14 60 2:3 43:52  
26. 014 Thomas Albertsen Linda Albertsen Löwen-Bouler 2 12 64 2:3 41:48  
27. 038 Birgit Stamm Norbert Stamm Pojenburg 2 12 60 2:3 53:57  
28. 032 Mo Haji Hans Ottolski Bärlauch Bouler Lockstedt / Dingen 2 12 57 2:3 41:62  
29. 042 Phiillipp Marie Heide / unbekannt 2 11 64 2:3 49:52  
30. 016 Ingo Kliese Anita Kliese Löwen-Bouler 2 11 59 2:3 41:55  
31. 005 monika knutz jan Hinrichs elmshorn 2 11 59 2:3 42:57 4
32. 033 Detlef Nierken Sonja Schimmer hrbu 2 11 58 2:3 46:53  
33. 036 Paul-Martin Andresen Otto Hansen Geest-Bouler Breklum 2 11 57 2:3 54:54  
34. 018 Jean Claude Adou Malik HH 2 10 56 2:3 45:51  
35. 012 Ralf Susi TSV Neuenkirchen 1 13 56 1:4 42:62  
36. 023 Claus Zemeitat Thomas Möller Dingen 1 11 60 1:4 43:59  
37. 030 Thomas Kiesewetter Michael Biesel BinPark Bergedorf 1 11 55 1:4 42:54  
38. 040 Heidi Strack Brigitte Kirchhoff Aukrug / elmshorn 1 10 60 1:4 44:63  
39. 007 Martina Dollberg Michael Dollberg SG Horst 1 9 61 1:4 48:60  
40. 024 Ruhnau, Rüdigwer Strohmeyer, Gerhard Nordsee-Bouler Büsum 1 9 55 1:4 45:60  
41. 002 Joël Franke René Franke unbekannt / Hohnstorf/Elbe 1 9 55 1:4 23:59 5

SPORT Software - Ottmar Krämer-Fuhrmann