Endrangliste 10. Himmelfahrtsturnier

Platz Name 1 Name 2 Verein Wertung BHZ fBHZ Spiele Punkte
1. 050 Hrey Oskar kein 5 14 75 5:0 65:29
2. 020 Görge Arndt Ottolski Heide / PF Dingen 4 15 70 4:1 56:15
3. 038 Mathias Lafrentz Uli Heide 4 14 74 4:1 52:34
4. 047 Andre Lück Michael Dünkler Lemsahl 4 14 66 4:1 56:41
5. 007 Ulrich loewer Dorothea loewer BinPark 4 14 62 4:1 54:39
6. 024 Bianca Barthel Nikolai Ryll CdB Lübeck / NPC Kiel 4 13 66 4:1 62:32
7. 005 Tina Theil Paul Loth Heide 4 12 67 4:1 60:31
8. 019 Manfred Brandt Thomas Ajang NPC 4 12 66 4:1 63:34
9. 045 Gudrun Hennig Toldi Kammel Heide 3 16 70 3:2 45:51
10. 042 Julia Schöne Carsten Jaeger PF Dingen / ABC 3 16 58 3:2 48:37
11. 012 Wolfgang Joohs Detlef Leitenberger Idstedter PC 3 14 68 3:2 54:37
12. 008 Maike Paustian Veronika Schlegel Heide 3 14 64 3:2 51:49
13. 018 Ulrike Herbst Jutta Bachmaier NPC Kiel / Hamburger BC 3 13 68 3:2 55:49
14. 011 Lasse Lohrer Andreas Creutzberg Neumünste / Schleswig 3 13 63 3:2 57:39
15. 028 Anne Frömling Jürgen Schulz Idstedter PC 3 13 60 3:2 52:50
16. 049 Frank Johannson Beate Dünkler HBC / Lemsahl 3 12 65 3:2 60:43
17. 013 Sandra Fernande Norbert Lehmann SG Elmshorn 3 11 65 3:2 49:45
18. 039 Denny Wagle Joau kein 3 11 61 3:2 59:31
19. 021 Jens Björnson Heiko Flader Boostedt 3 11 59 3:2 51:45
20. 048 Nathalie Grothoff Pascal Bachmeier kein 3 10 72 3:2 49:49
21. 017 Nils Krellmann Thomas Herbst NPC 3 9 69 3:2 52:44
22. 002 Jan Hinrichs Brigitte Hinrichs PSG Hamboule / kein 3 7 63 3:2 58:50
23. 030 Peter Horst Heide 2 17 58 2:3 45:60
24. 026 Gaby Emken Rainer Hafemann Heide 2 16 67 2:3 54:53
25. 015 Marion Lange Steffi Lange Idstedter PC 2 14 62 2:3 35:47
26. 046 Robin Carstens Lukas Wohlleben Heide 2 14 60 2:3 45:52
27. 027 carstens, dirk Zorro Heide 2 13 60 2:3 47:45
28. 016 Sven Arfsten Michael F. Freilassing / ? 2 13 58 2:3 34:58
29. 004 Bernd Förster Rainer Woltmann SG Elmshorn 2 13 57 2:3 44:47
30. 044 Ulrich Hofmann Knut Hanssen PF-Dingen 2 12 60 2:3 40:57
31. 031 Bärbel Poltrock Rolf schultze NPC Kiel 2 12 53 2:3 43:47
32. 014 Mario Kohn Daryn Lange PF-Dingen / Idstedter PC 2 11 63 2:3 35:54
33. 023 Ulrike Brusch Thomas Brusch TuS Nenndorf 2 10 61 2:3 42:59
34. 032 Meiners Günter Juknys Rolf FSV Harburg Rönneburg 2 9 63 2:3 39:41
35. 022 Claus Zemeitat Ile Sötje PF Dingen 1 14 58 1:4 43:61
36. 034 Peter Polensky Didier Cabuy NSV 1 14 57 1:4 29:64
37. 003 Anja Cornils Stefan Froschauer Lemsahl 1 14 56 1:4 43:53
38. 001 Rene Franke Jutta Dunkler BinPark / Nenndorf 1 11 55 1:4 36:62
39. 043 Klaus Kaiser Renate Kaiser Heide 1 9 60 1:4 34:62
40. 040 Elisabeth Bankert Karl-Heinz Bankert kein 1 8 63 1:4 41:64
41. 033 Anke Frankenthal Rolf Frankenthal NSV 0 12 47 0:5 22:65
42. 006 Michaela Herbst Dagmar Creutzbe Kiel / Hamburg 0 11 56 0:5 31:65

SPORT Software - Ottmar Krämer-Fuhrmann