Endrangliste 13. Kohlturnier 19.09.20

Platz Name 1 Name 2 Verein Wertung BHZ fBHZ Spiele Punkte Freilos Bemerkung
1. 010 Arndt Ottolski Görge Schüchle PF Dingen / HRBU 5 15 76 5:0 65:31    
2. 031 Andreas Creutzberg Wolfgang Joohs Scleswig / Schleswig 4 16 65 4:1 62:23 1  
3. 004 Manfred Göttsch Hannes Petersen Viöl 4 15 72 4:1 53:46    
4. 025 Thomas Albertsen Linda Albertsen Löwen-Bouler 4 14 66 4:1 55:38    
5. 011 Robin Carstens Felix Deutschmann HRBU / unbekannt 4 13 70 4:1 52:23    
6. 006 Veronika Schlegel Maike Paustian HRBU 4 11 68 4:1 59:20    
7. 014 Bernd Förster Rainer Woltmann SG Elmshorn 3 17 62 3:2 50:46    
8. 015 Beate Dünkler Michael Dünkler Lemsahler SV 3 16 63 3:2 56:38    
9. 001 Dirk Carstens Uli Brahe HRBU 3 16 61 3:2 49:41    
10. 021 Monika Knutz Lars Rohloff unbekannt 3 15 72 3:2 45:48    
11. 020 Sven Arfsten Thomas Preuß Mechenhard / Büsum 3 15 64 3:2 56:31    
12. 035 Anne Frömling Helmut Müdder Idstedter PC 3 14 66 3:2 57:49    
13. 026 Jürgen Schulz Peter Gibisch unbekannt 3 13 59 3:2 50:40    
14. 016 Sylvia Voss Joerg Hagge HRBU 3 12 68 3:2 63:46    
15. 007 Gönke Rohwedder Reimer Stäcker Bärlauch 3 12 60 3:2 60:37    
16. 008 Mo Haji Horst Frey Bärlauch 3 10 69 3:2 47:50    
17. 009 Birgit Stamm Norbert Stamm Poyenberg 3 10 61 3:2 43:42    
18. 003 Norbert Lehmann Sandra Fernandes SG Elmshorn 3 10 57 3:2 52:44 3  
19. 027 Ile Sötje Tanja Weißbeck HRBU 2 15 58 2:3 44:58    
20. 005 Heinke Cornils Carl Heinz Cornils Viöl 2 13 62 2:3 32:52    
21. 029 Veronika Freitag Gerhard Stroh Büsum 2 13 56 2:3 42:59    
22. 023 Helmut Müller Chan Malit unbekannt 2 12 60 2:3 45:60    
23. 022 Peter Siever Manfred Ziesman Red Boule Bad Segeberg 2 12 47 2:2 33:35   -4
24. 017 Marcel Giercke Felix Petersen BinPark Bergedorf 2 11 63 2:3 34:49    
25. 034 Rolf Schulze Bärbel Poltrock Kiel 2 9 59 2:3 42:46    
26. 002 Klaus Witte Sandra Witte Ahrensburg 2 9 52 2:3 37:54 4  
27. 028 Klaus Freitag Rüdiger Ruhnau Büsum 2 8 63 2:3 55:57    
28. 018 Reinhard Soltau Heimtraud Bank SG Elmshorn 1 14 54 1:4 28:63    
29. 030 mario kohn Volker Brandt PF Dingen / unbekannt 1 11 51 1:4 41:61    
30. 012 Jan Hinrichs Brigitte Hinrichs Hamboule 1 11 50 1:4 23:59 2  
31. 024 Gudrun Hennig Berthold Kammel HRBU 1 8 60 1:4 55:63    
32. 019 René Franke Joël Franke BinPark Bergedorf 1 7 51 1:4 44:64    
33. 032 Gerd Hesse Elke Slotta Oelixdorf 0 11 45 0:5 33:65    

SPORT Software - Ottmar Krämer-Fuhrmann